Europa Conference League

Europa Conference League

UEFA

Speelronde 2
donderdag 28/07
FC Astana AST
EINDE
0-1
Raków Czestochowa RAK
Kisvárda Master Good KIS
EINDE
1-0
Kairat Almaty KAI
Milsami VIO
EINDE
1-4
KuPS KUP
Qabala FK QAB
EINDE
2-1
MOL Fehérvár FC FEH
IF Elfsborg ELF
EINDE
1-2
Molde FK MOL
Paide Linnameeskond PAI (WNS)
EINDE
(5-3)
0-0
FC Ararat-Armenia ARA
Maccabi Netanya MNA
EINDE
0-1
Istanbul Basaksehir BAS
CSKA Sofia CSK
EINDE
4-0
Makedonija GP MAK
Riga FC RFC
EINDE
2-1
MFK Ruzomberok RUZ
Newtown NEW
EINDE
1-2
Spartak Trnava SPA
FCI Levadia Tallinn LEV
EINDE
1-1
Hibernians HIB
Viking Stavanger VIK
EINDE
2-1
Sparta Praag SPP
Dinamo Batumi DBA
EINDE
1-1
Lech Poznan POZ
Viborg FF VFF
EINDE
1-0
Suduva Marijampole SUD
Djurgårdens IF DJU
EINDE
2-0
HNK Rijeka RIJ
APOEL Nicosia APN
EINDE
2-0
Botev Plovdiv BOT
Neftçi Baku NEF
EINDE
3-0
Aris Limassol ARI
Lillestrøm SK LIL
EINDE
5-2
SJK SJK
Slavia Praag SLA
EINDE
7-0
Saint Joseph's FC STJ
Universitatea Craiova CRA
EINDE
3-0
Vllaznia VLL
Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA
EINDE
0-0
Zira FK ZIR
PAOK Saloniki PAO
EINDE
1-1
Levski Sofia LEV
FCSB FCS
EINDE
4-2
FC Saburtalo SAB
Lechia Gdansk GDA
EINDE
1-2
Rapid Wien RWI
Olimpia Ljubljana OLI
EINDE
(2-4)
2-0
(WNS) Sepsi OSK SEP
Konyaspor KON
EINDE
2-0
BATE Borisov BAT
Radnicki Niš NIS
EINDE
(1-3)
3-3
(WNS) Gzira United GZI
Dinamo Minsk DIN
EINDE
0-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva HAP
Laçi LAÇ
EINDE
1-4
Petrocub-Hîncesti PET
Brøndby IF BRØ
EINDE
4-0
Pogon Szczecin POG
KF Shkëndija SHK
EINDE
3-1
Valmiera FC VAL
Cukaricki CUK
EINDE
4-0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg RAC
BSC Young Boys YOU
EINDE
3-0
FK Liepaja LIE
Sligo Rovers SLI
EINDE
2-0
Motherwell MOT
Drita DRI
EINDE
0-2
Antwerp ANT
Hamrun Spartans HAM
EINDE
1-0
Velez Mostar VEL
NK Osijek OSI
EINDE
0-2
FC Kyzyl-Zhar KYZ
Buducnost BUD
EINDE
2-1
UBK Breidhablik BRE
FC Vaduz VAD
EINDE
1-1
FC Koper NKO
FK Tuzla City TUZ
EINDE
0-4
AZ AZ
Tre Fiori TFI
EINDE
0-0
B36 Tórshavn B36
NŠ Mura MUR
EINDE
(5-6)
0-0
(WNS) St. Patrick's Athletic PAT
Crusaders CRU
EINDE
1-1
FC Basel BAS
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC
EINDE
2-0
Víkingur VIK
Puskás Akadémia FC PUS
EINDE
0-0
Vitória Guimarães GUI
HSK Zrinjski HZR
EINDE
3-2
FK Tirana TIR