Europa Conference League

Europa Conference League

UEFA

Speelronde 2
donderdag 29/07
Sjach.Karagandy SIK (WNS)
EINDE
(5-3)
2-1
FCSB FCS
FK Liepaja LIE
EINDE
(1-3)
0-0
(WNS) CSKA Sofia CSK
FC Tobol TOB
EINDE
4-1
Hajduk Split HAJ
Dynamo Brest DBR
EINDE
1-2
Viktoria Plzen VIK
Keshla FK KES
EINDE
2-4
PFC Sochi SOC
FK Bodø/Glimt BOD
EINDE
3-0
Valur VAL
FC Honka HKE
EINDE
0-1
NK Domzale DOM
FC Vaduz VAD
EINDE
1-3
Újpest FC ÚTE
Sumqayit FK KIM
EINDE
0-2
Cukaricki CUK
FC Santa Coloma SCO
EINDE
1-2
Hibernian HIB
FCI Levadia Tallinn LEV
EINDE
1-2
Dundalk DUN
BK Häcken HÄC
EINDE
2-0
Aberdeen ABE
Vorskla Poltava VOR
EINDE
2-3
KuPS KUP
MSK Zilina MSK
EINDE
2-2
Apollon Limassol APL
Rosenborg BK ROS
EINDE
4-1
FH FH
Milsami VIO
EINDE
0-5
IF Elfsborg ELF
Vålerenga Fotball VÅL
EINDE
2-0
KAA Gent GNT
Torpedo-BelAZ ZHO
EINDE
0-5
FC Kopenhagen FCK
FC Birkirkara BIR
EINDE
(4-5)
1-0
(WNS) Olimpia Ljubljana OLI
Hapoel Beer Sheva HAP
EINDE
4-0
Arda ARD
Sivasspor SIV
EINDE
1-0
Petrocub-Hîncesti PET
Aarhus GF AGF
EINDE
1-1
Larne LAR
BATE Borisov BAT
EINDE
1-4
Dinamo Batumi DBA
Ashdod ASC
EINDE
0-1
Qarabag FK QAR
Maccabi Haifa MHF
EINDE
5-1
Dinamo Tbilisi DTB
The New Saints TNS
EINDE
5-1
Kauno Zalgiris KZA
Sepsi OSK SEP
EINDE
(3-4)
1-1
(WNS) Spartak Trnava SPA
Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA
EINDE
3-1
Sutjeska SNI
CS Fola Esch CSF
EINDE
1-0
Sjachtjor Soligorsk SSO
UBK Breidhablik BRE
EINDE
2-1
Austria Wien AUS
1.FC Slovácko SLO
EINDE
(2-3)
1-0
(WNS) Lokomotiv Plovdiv PLO
Raków Czestochowa RAK (WNS)
EINDE
(4-3)
0-0
Suduva Marijampole SUD
Puskás Akadémia FC PUS
EINDE
0-2
FK RFS RFS
HNK Rijeka RIJ
EINDE
1-0
Gzira United GZI
Partizani PAR
EINDE
0-2
FC Basel BAS
Slask Wroclaw SLA
EINDE
3-3
FC Ararat AKA
Borac Banja Luka BOR
EINDE
0-0
Linfield LIN
Feyenoord FEY
EINDE
3-2
Drita DRI
Vojvodina Novi Sad VOJ
EINDE
1-0
FK Panevežys PAN
KF Shkëndija SHK
EINDE
0-1
Riga FC RFC
Connah's Quay Nomads CON
EINDE
4-2
Prishtina PRI
Servette FC SER
EINDE
2-0
Molde FK MOL
Universitatea Craiova CRA
EINDE
0-0
Laçi LAÇ
Bohemians BOH
EINDE
3-0
F91 Dudelange F91
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC
EINDE
0-2
Partizan Belgrado PBE
NK Maribor MAR
EINDE
0-1
Hammarby IF HAM
NK Osijek OSI
EINDE
1-0
Pogon Szczecin POG
AEK AEK
EINDE
(2-3)
1-0
(WNS) Velez Mostar VEL
Vllaznia VLL
EINDE
0-1
AEL Limassol AEL
Aris Thessaloniki ARI
EINDE
2-1
FC Astana AST
Santa Clara CLA
EINDE
2-0
FK Shkupi SHK